Ilvespentu -Turnaus 2022
Ensimmäinen P8-10 -junioriturnaus 1.10.2022 Kauppi Sport Centerissä. Tervetuloa mukaan!
SARJAT:
Pojat: P10(13)
Pojat haastaja: P9(14)
- NroSarjaSarjaKenttäKotiVieras
- La 1.10.2022
- 1.10.2022
- 3P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Ilves Salibandy Green2–7Ilves Salibandy Black
- 22P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3Ilves Salibandy Yellow2–6 (1–2)LEMPÄÄLÄN KISA/
SININEN - 11P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Ilves Salibandy Yellow2–12Ilves Salibandy P9 Green
- 27P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3LEMPÄÄLÄN KISA/
VALKOINEN 5–4 (1–3)Ilves Salibandy P8 Green - 4P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Nokian KrP5–7Sport Salibandy/
Black - 23P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3SB SOMERO/
Myrsky 12–1 (5–1)Nokian KrP - 12P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Nokian KrP/
2014 2–1Sport Salibandy/Green - 28P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3SB SOMERO5–1 (2–0)KALVOLAN KEIHÄS
- 2P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Sport Salibandy/
Black 8–3Ilves Salibandy Green - 19P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3LEMPÄÄLÄN KISA/
SININEN 1–7 (0–5)SB SOMERO/Myrsky - 10P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Sport Salibandy/
Green 0–13Ilves Salibandy P9 Green - 25P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3Ilves Salibandy P8 Green5–4SB SOMERO
- 1P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Ilves Salibandy Black1–10Nokian KrP
- 18P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3Ilves Salibandy Yellow7–2Nokian KrP
- 9P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Nokian KrP/
2014 1–5Ilves Salibandy Yellow - 26P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3KALVOLAN KEIHÄS2–1 (1–1)LEMPÄÄLÄN KISA/
VALKOINEN - 6P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Ilves Salibandy Green3–7Nokian KrP
- 21P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3Nokian KrP5–8 (3–4)LEMPÄÄLÄN KISA/
SININEN - 5P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Ilves Salibandy Black3–7Sport Salibandy/
Black - 30P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3LEMPÄÄLÄN KISA/
VALKOINEN 4–3 (2–3)SB SOMERO - 8P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Ilves Salibandy P9 Green14–2Nokian KrP/
2014 - 20P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3SB SOMERO/
Myrsky 9–0 (2–0)Ilves Salibandy Yellow - 7P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Ilves Salibandy Yellow11–6Sport Salibandy/
Green - 29P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3Ilves Salibandy P8 Green1–3 (1–2)KALVOLAN KEIHÄS
- 16P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Nokian KrP17–1Ilves Salibandy Yellow
- 34P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3LEMPÄÄLÄN KISA/
SININEN 6–10 (1–6)LEMPÄÄLÄN KISA/VALKOINEN - 14P10P10-Pojat (13)Kauppi Sports Center 2Sport Salibandy/
Black 8–3Ilves Salibandy P9 Green - 32P9HP9-pojat Haastaja (14)Kauppi Sports Center 3SB SOMERO/
Myrsky 7–1 (3–1)KALVOLAN KEIHÄS